CablesToGo 37378 5M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DPX MM FIBER-RED


OUT OF STOCK: Currently not in stock, please email us for ETA

Price:
$35.43

Description

CablesToGo 37378 5M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 DPX MM FIBER-RED

Manufacturer Part Number: 37378

This product qualifies for free shipping across Canada

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed